NAME YEAR GRADUATED POSITION COMPANY
GINETE JAY 2004 WEB DEVELOPER CU
GAPOR GIL 2004 CREW MCDONALDS
ARGAVIO DEXTER 2005 PHIL. SINTER STAFF
BAJA NERISSA 2005 MHUILLER PAWNSHOP STAFF
ARGAVIO DEXTER 2005 STAFF PHIL. SINTER
BAJA NERISSA 2005 STAFF MHUILLER PAWNSHOP
CAAMIC JANITH 2005 STAFF 24/7 CUSTOMER PHILS. INC.
CABURATAN KAREL PAUL 2005 SENIOR SOFTWARE ENGINEER NATIONAL UNIVERSITY OF SINGAPORE
CARPO ALMA 2005 TEAM LEADER AQA at Synnex-Concentrix
CHING DARRYL MERVIC 2005 BUSINESSMAN GOLDENFRIENDSHIP GROCERY
FIDEL AVELINO 2005 PROGRAMMER CRYSTAL SUGAR COMPANY INC.
LOABLE ANDREW 2005 SYSTEM ANALYST TIMEX
QUITA MERCIEL 2005 PRODUCTION ASST. BMIRK-Del Monte Phils
REYES MILA 2005 STAFF PRECISE TRADING COMPANY
SAGRADO JESSE JAMES 2005 GRAPHIC ARTIST GOLDEN K ADVERTISING
SALAPANG HELEN GRECE 2005 STAFF STARJED MICRO FINANCING CORP.
SULLANO JOAN MERCED 2005 MIS-STAFF TOYOTA
TAMPARONG EDLYNE MAY 2005 STAFF CUMC
YARE CHARLO 2005 DANCE TROUPE COORDINATOR CAPITOL UNIVERSITY
ABAO JUVY 2006 Sunrise Senior Living
ACQUIN CRESVIE 2006 Production and Project Coordinator S.E.A Olympus Marketing Inc
ALBERIO CUNA 2006 STAFF UNILEVER
ALIWANAG SHEILA 2006 SOFTWARE EMPLEMENTER INTELLIGENT WORK SUPPORT
CAINOY ANABELLA 2006 ACCOUNTING STAFF RURAL BANK OF TALISAYAN
DIVINAGRACIA REXON 2006 WAITER
ENTERINA STANLEY JR 2006 QUALITY ASSURANCE CONVERGYS INC.
GUMAPAC IRENE 2006 STAFF REGENT FOODS CORP
HATTON GENEVIEVE 2006 CONTROLLER LCG GROUP OF COMPANIES
HINLO KENNETH JUNE 2006 STAFF PHIVEDIC
LAYONG JEMMALYN 2006 OFFICE STAFF PPC TRADING CORP.
LIMJAP ARYAN LOWELL 2006 NETWORK ENGINEER CAPITOL UNIVERSITY
MAISA MARGIE 2006 STAFF LCG GROUP OF COMPANIES
MANTO NOLIE 2006 INDEXER INNODATA
MERCADO LLOYD 2006 BUSINESSMAN
SAMBERE FELIXBERTO 2006 CLERK/ TEACHER CHED/INITAO
VISTO MARY JANE 2006 STAFF Taoyuen Private Rui Sheng Long Term Center Nursing
TALIBONG NESTOR 2006 TECHNICAL SUPPORT STAFF RD PAWNSHOP
SULLANO JAN MICHAEL 2006 TECHNICAL SUPPORT DELL
JABINIAO MARY ANNE 2006 MANAGER JOLLIBEE
CARRETAS JULIUS 2006 IT STAFF
LURA  REMIELYN L. 2007 STAFF ORO INTEGRATED COOP
LUCERO BRINDEL 2007 IT INSTRUCTOR BSU
MABUNGA, ALOHA MAE B. 2007 STAFF CIW STEEL
MACALISANG GLAIZA A. 2007 STAFF NONSTOP OVERSEAS EMPLOYMENT CORPORATION
MARECEN MA. GLEN D. 2007 STAFF MHUILLER PAWNSHOP
MILLANA MAYBELLE B. 2007 SITE SUPPORT STRADCOM
NABONG KRISTEL M. 2007 BUSINESSWOMAN
PABRO ANNA THERESA E. 2007 KAGAWAD
RAVIDAS MADELEINE L. 2007 MANAGER MANG INASAL
RIVERA CESAR MARLO M. 2007 SEO SYNTACTICS INC.
SALES ARCHIMEDES G. 2007 GRAPHIC ARTIST
VERANO RYAN M. 2007 STAFF H & F RETAIL CONCEPTS INC
VERSOSA ALVIN E. 2007 STAFF PHIL SINTER
ZARAGOSA KENNETH JOHN 2007 FREELANCER
AMORA MARK R. 2008 BUSINESSMAN
CAGA RICHARD O. 2008
CARNA LYNLAR MOISES B. 2008 NETWORK ADMINISTRATOR HE AND SONS
CASTILLLO MARIA CORAZON P. 2008 AGENT
DARDA FELIX M. 2008 SECRETARY/ADMIN. ASST. SHEBAB & SONS CO.
LAGO JESABEL T. 2008 TECHNICAL SUPPORT Stream Global Services
MAAGAD CHERIE MAE Q. 2008 STAFF MERALCO INDUSTRIAL ENGINEERING SERVICES CORP.
MAGSAYO ROCHE GEE B. 2008 CREW SEVEN ELEVEN
MISTULA JENARS J. 2008 TECHNICAL SUPPORT SPECIALIST CEBUANA LHUILLER PAWNSHOP
PALACIO CARLO KIM B. 2008 NETWORK ENGINEER CAPITOL UNIVERSITY
ROMULO CHARLOTTE C. 2008 OFFICE PERSONNEL 1st Rafting Adventure
SALCEDO RICO RALPH C. 2008 STAFF POLAR BEAR FREEZING AND STORAGE
SALON PAMILA N. 2008 SEO SYNTACTICS INC.
SANCHEZ PHILIP JAMES H. 2008 STAFF METRO BANK
UCAT BARBRA LOU R. 2008 DJ
ALLARSE, KAREN 2008 STAFF MASIMHAY INC.
ASONG, RUBIE ROSE HOPE 2008 STAFF PHILAM LIFE
LUNIO, JHELYN JOY 2008 STAFF HAMAD MEDICAL CORPORATION
BARCENILLA, TEOGENES 2008 INSTRUCTOR Agusan del Sur State College of Agriculture and Technology
GOMEZ RECHELYN 2008 STAFF CONVERSIA INC.
LAUREA, LANCE 2008 FIELD ASSISTANT Community and Family Service International (CSFI) Rebuilding Lives
ABALES, CHRISTIAN 2008 TECHNICAL SUPPORT
ABOC, RALF MICHAEL C. 2009 WEB DEVELOPER GTWEBSITE
ADANZA , RONALD M. 2009 MIS LCG
ADEM JUN CARLO 2009 DEL MONTE
ALBARACIN, ALVIN M. 2009 BUSINESSMAN SRfishing
ALINGAL, KESHA RUTH R. 2009 admin assistant/receptionist SAFEWAY PHITECH-COMPANY
ARAGON, CATHERINE R. 2009 DATABASE ADMINISTRATOR CITY INTERNATION ADVOCATES AND LEGAL CONSULTANTS
ARCADIO, JONALYN R. 2009 ADMIN ASSISTANT/RECEPTIONIST SYSBASE E-LEARNING SYSTEM
ATASAN , GEMAALYN Z. 2009 INSTRUCTOR BUKIDON STATE UNIVERSITY
AUTENTICO ,  NOREEN B. 2009 INSTRUCTOR BUKIDON STATE UNIVERSITY
BAGARES , JAMES ROVER R. 2009 TECHNICAL SUPPORT TELEPERFORMANCE PHIL.
BELOTENDOS, DESIREE C. 2009 STAFF PABE SERVICES CORP
BOLO, JENUS M. 2009 STUDENT
CABAÑERO, RIZA LOREN A. 2009 MIS STAFF MG-COMPANIES
CADUYAC . RAM EN GREGGY P 2009 IT instructor/ICT tech support MUST Jasaan Campus
DELA PEÑA, KRISTINE ANGELI O. 2009 MANAGEMENT AD & A TRADING AND ENGINEERING WORKS
GALLOGO, ANNE MARIE R. 2009 SALES ASSOCIATE NATIONAL BOOK STORE INC.
GAMBA, ICA NYLL FYVIE T. 2009 STAFF PSALM-LICEO DE CAGAYAN
GENOVESE, LOURDES T. 2009 DESIGNER
HALLAZGO , JELON B. 2009 SYSTEM ANALYST, TECHNICAL CONSULTANT MASS-SPECC
LAGO , JOANA KRIS T. 2009 STAFF E-BUSINESS SERVICES
LIWANEN, NELSON G. JR. 2009 INSTRUCTOR CAPITOL UNIVERSITY
LUMACANG , JANE KENNETH P. 2009 AGENT ST. LOUIS MEDICAL
MATIN-AO , KETHELWOLDA B. 2009 INSTRUCTOR STA. RITA COLLEGE
MONSANTO ,  JED A. 2009 Systems Engineer Editec UK Ltd
NERI , CHERIE MAE 2009 SUPPLIES ACCOUNT EXECUTIVE DATAWORLD COMPUTER CENTER
OMANDAM , GERALDEN B. 2009 WEB ANALYST/ PROJECT MANAGER SYNTACTICS, INC.
REBUTA , LOVELY MAE G. 2009 MSG Staff Fresh Fruit Ingredients Inc.
ROJO,  BRENDALYN L. 2009 KAGAWAD GINGOOG
ROMASANTA ,  JIFFORD R. 2009 INSTRUCTOR ST. JOSEPH ACADEMY
SARMIENTO, NAPOLEON S. 2009 AGENT STREAM GLOBAL SERVICES
SOLIS, CHERLYN D. 2009 STAFF MANOLO FORTICH WATER DISTRICT
SOSOBAN, MELFREDA T. 2009 Sales Secretary Eagle Equipment Company, Inc.
SUMALINOG, JEANILYN P. 2009 FRONT LINE ASSOCIATE WESTERN UNION
TOLEDO, PHEBE L. 2009 OIC SECC COMPUTER SALES,SERVICES & ENT
TOLENTINO, . ZAYD EDRYLSON S 2009 TECHNICAL ANALYST GXS PHILIPPINES INC.
TONG, . MONICA ISABELA L 2009 FREELANCER
UBARCO, JEFFEY A. 2009 Computer technician Technomart computer and consumer electronics
UCAB, ARISTOTLE D. 2009 PROGRAMMER CAPITOL UNIVERSITY
UMPARA,  SAIDAMEN L. 2009 SST-1 DepEd ARMM Divisio 2B
VILLANUEVA, RONALD T. 2009 WEB GRAPHIC DESIGNER EASY WORLD TECHNOLOGY
ABEJO, EUGENE 2009 STAFF LESLIE CORPORATION
BAZ, STEPHANIE JANE E. 2010 Technical Support Professional Stream Global Services
DELFIN, JANICE Z. 2010 INSTRUCTOR BUKIDNON STATE UNIVERSITY
GICOLE ,  ALEX C. 2010 BILLING AND PAYROLL OFFICER SECURED MANPOWER SERVICES IN.
GONZALES, EMMANUEL 2010 SENIOR PROCESS EXECUTIVE INFOSYS
MANONGSOG, RESEL JOY G. 2010 QUALITY ASSURANCE HEAD SYNTACTICS, INC.
MISO,  RIZA D. 2010 HR ASSISTANT THE RED SYSTEM COMPANY, INC
MONCEDA , JOEVER E. 2010 INSTRUCTOR INITAO COLLEGE
PATALINGHUG, NEDILYN C. 2010 STAFF DELMONTE PHILS.
RICALDE, GERALDINE C. 2010 SALES OFFICER SYNTACTICS, INC.
SEGURA, JEROME B. 2010 ZUELLIG PHARMA INC.
TANTAO,  NAJEB M. 2010 IT STAFF MOBILY
UY, BERNADETTE T. 2010 SITEL PHILIPPINES
HALANG, SHEILA 2010 INSTRUCTOR ST. JEROME EMILIANI INSTITUE
ALIPAR, BRIAN L. 2011 PHILCOM
DEVILLERES, JENALYN 2011 STAFF MAMBATANGAN MILLING CORPORATION
EMANO, CHEEZA T. 2011 Apex Page Results
ESCABUSA,  GERALDINE N. 2011 Instructor Watt Pradu Thamatipat School
IGDON, RAYMUND JOSEPH B. 2011 INFORMATICS
JARIOL,  MEDDO S. 2011 INSTRUCTOR LANTAW OFFICE
JAROMAHUM, GLENN MARK E. 2011 STAFF NDPTC
OBALLAS,  EMMANUEL O. 2011 TECHNICAL SUPPORT MOSCONI TRAVEL & TOURS
DELFIN, JANICE 2011 STAFF BUKIDNON STATE UNIVERSITY
ABANCIO, ALLAN R. 2012 INSTRUCTOR SACRED HEART ACADEMY
ALUMBRO, NICO V. 2012 GRAPHIC ARTIST
BALDO, ROLDAN R. 2012 WEB DEVELOPER AROWAI
AMERHASAN YASSER 2012 SYSTEM DEVELOPER SYNTACTICS INC.
BAGALAY, CHARITY FAITH 2012 WEB DEV- FREELANCER
MAGTO, LUELL 2012 WEB DESIGNER
NAVARRO, CRISTINA 2012 SEO- FREELANCER
PENASO REYNAN 2012 IT TECHNICAL SUPPORT OCTAGON
YU, CHIKANI JUNE N. 2012 STAFF CD R-KING- AYALA BRANCH
Print Friendly