http://www.cu.edu.ph/?page_id=2803

Alumni Tracer Program: http://www.cu.edu.ph/?page_id=4208

LIST OF UNCLAIMED ALUMNI ID (DOWNLOADABLE PDF)

UNCLAIMED ALUMNI ID

2010 GRADUATES

Name Course
1 Agcopra, Rodero A. BSC
2 Almarez, David N. DM
3 Aves, Salvador A. DM
4 Balase, Jhean Jive P. BSC
5 Bangis, Ryneh Angeli G. MPSM
6 Barrientos, Junrey M. BSN
7 Bastasa, Karen R. MPSM
8 Boiles , Myla C. BSC
9 Bucag, Rel Keenan L. BSMT
10 Caalim, Christine R. BSN
11 Cabaluna, Almabernfel H. MPSM
12 Calvo, Benadette E. MAED
13 Castillo, Arsenia G. DEM
14 Colonia, Janry B. PH.D
15 Cragun, Emelinda E. BSBA
16 Daaca, Nimbert R. BSMT
17 Damasing, Gay D. BSME
18 Dangel, Hyades G. MPSM
19 Debalocos, Irish B. BSN
20 Dimasuhid, Ericson R. BSMT
21 Dy, Rowella O. MPSM
22 Ebal, Lucita S. DEM
23 Ebale, Gilbie P. BSMT
24 Esportuno, June Michael P. BSCRIM
25 Evangelista, Ruth M. DEM
26 Exchaure, Rowena S. MAGC
27 Gallur, Barry G. BSMT
28 Genovia, Cristyl Yve S. BSC
29 Huit, Aileen Joy Y. MBM
30 Ipanag, Rosemary G. BSN
31 Labis, Ferminia M. PH.D
32 Leonor, Syrene Grace V. BSC
33 Licayan ,Nico B. BSMT
34 Llanes, Jocelyn L. BEED
35 Maisog, Rizza E. MBM
36 Mama, Julieta S. MAGC
37 Manseguiao, Jeriko G. BSMT
38 Martir, Maricel B. MBM
39 Matela, Joyce D. BSN
40 Meringuez, Amparo C. MAED
41 Monte, Judaline D. MAGC
42 Navarro, Ellizer C MBM
43 Oledan, Irah Jae S. BSN
44 Orquina, Juliet S. BSCS
45 Pabito, Catherine Mae T. BSN
46 Pajaron, Rogelio V. BSCS
47 Pamutongan, Ronil H. BSMT
48 Queruela, Phyllis Yvonnie M. MBM
49 Quijardo, Samuel B. DEM
50 Ramoso, Sheldan D. BSMT
51 Razi, Douglas John O. BEED
52 Sagrador, Mark Anthony B. BSCE
53 Salada, Ar Evans C. BSN
54 Salang, Samuel Jr. L. MPSM
55 Salazar, Avelino Jr. G. BSC
56 Sangab, Nelson B. BSC
57 Sanghiron, Joel Jr. A. BSCRIM
58 Santander, Charmie Dyle S. BSC
59 Silva, Juvi C. MPSM
60 Sy, Evelyn O. BSBA
61 Taboclaon, Arnanie A. MAED
62 Tagas, Emeterio B. DEM
63 Taguba, Roy L. BSMT
64 Taub, Kharyll Mae M. BSC
65 Tomarong, Aljun C. BSMT
66 Torres, Sheila Mae P. BSN
67 Traya, Mart Romie P. BSN
68 Vasquiz, Edwin L. DEM
69 Veraque, Jomer P. BSMT

UNCLAIMED ALUMNI ID

2009 GRADUATES

No. Name Course
1 Aballe, Kathrina Denice N. HS
2 Acas, Arianne Ann Q. BSN
3 Acosata,Rosadarlyn C. HS
4 Agaran, Phoebe Isabel V. BSC
5 Agravante, Amberly A. HS
6 Aguilor, Jandri Angelo C. BSN
7 Albis, Philippe P. HS
8 Alforque, Gienafe S. HS
9 Alonzo, January Elaine M. BSN
10 Altavas, Darryl Christian R. BSN
11 Alvarado, Regine Marie M. HS
12 Asis, Honey Mitchelle E. GM
13 Aves, Annalyn P. BSN
14 Baa, Lionel Ricky O. BSC
15 Balan, Emma M. BSC
16 Balan, Isidro P. BSC
17 Bayani, Charles Earvin O. HS
18 Beñas, Orlando A. MPSM
19 Binolhay, Luzviminda B. MAFIL
20 Blanco, Charebel B. AB ENGLISH
21 Bolanio, Winston John C. BSMT
22 Bustamante, Erza P. HS
23 Cabading, Ma. Eloiza R. HS
24 Cabrera, Teofista A. PH.D ED MGT
25 Camasura, Pamela Jane O. HS
26 Canoy, Priscilla F. MAFIL
27 Caragos, Odette Leh V. DM
28 Caranzo, Cherry Q. HS
29 Carvero, Felix J BSMAR-E/ETEEAP
30 Celestial, Kenneth Jade D. BSMT
31 Chirov, Mary Daniels H. BSN
32 Datulayta, Rebecca B. DEM
33 Deoduco, Mejelinda B. PH.D
34 Diaz, Mark Anthony R. HS
35 Donio, Rainer C. BSMT
36 Egypto, Belinda V. BSN
37 Fung, Christine O. BSN
38 Galope, Aida G. MAED
39 Garcia, Ayneh P. BSN
40 Garcia, Venessa A. MBM
41 Habie, Nur-iman A. BSN
42 Jandayan, Angel M. HS
43 La Victoria, Rei Roque T. BSN
44 Laurente, Rhezela A. BSN
45 Liong, Mae Carmela Y. BSN
46 Lofranco, Novilla carmella M. HS
47 Luar, Junard A. HS
48 Macatol, Charlou C. BSN
49 Mahistrado, Charles T. MAED
50 Martil, Jim B. BSC
51 Mercado, Joseph Rafael B. HS
52 Millanes, Ramises L. AB
53 Monleon, Mary Jean B. BEED
54 Namoc, Lydia L. PH.D
55 Navarro, Grace Lyne HS
56 Neri, Michael Winston BSN
57 Nuñez, Ian Troy E. BSMAR-E
58 Oco, Romulo B. BSED
59 Omandam, Honey lou A. BSN
60 Pacana, Ann Malou M. BSN
61 Paez, Lucia Bernadette BSN
62 Palen, Jennifer R. BSCS
63 Panis, Rosemarie ACT
64 Paradero, Kenworth Ed P. BSN
65 Paras, Rainier P. HS
66 Parejo, Neil Edcynt D. BSMAR-E
67 Pasco, Decebeth T. BSC
68 Patana, Jaymart T. HS
69 Penaso, Anthony M. DM
70 Pendijito, Reynaldo A. BSCRIM
71 Polestico, Arsenio Jr.B BSN
72 Quiroquiro, Josephine R. DEM
73 Roa, Billy Joe A. BSMAR-E
74 Roxas, Kurt Brian M. BSMT
75 Sabacajan, Mac M. BSN
76 Salvaña, Chin Mae A. BSN
77 Salvaña, Restie C. HS
78 Santo, Angela C. BSN
79 Santoninio, Jay Jasper B. MBM
80 Sarip, Abdul Jalil S. ACT
81 Tacling, Niña Jane B. BSC
82 Tan, Janine L. BSN
83 Tinampay, Yehlen Mae S. BSN
84 Torniado, Cyndee Irene Joy D. BSN
85 Tumala, Kathlene U. MA-EDAD
86 Udalbe, Elvira Jocelyn O. BSC
87 Vacalares, Randy T. BSMT
88 Valdeo, Emmanuel P. HS
89 Vallecer, Kenneth T. HS
90 Villanueva, Ma. Katrina C. GM
91 Zayas, Manuel Renz R. BSN

UNCLAIMED ALUMNI ID

2008 GRADUATES

No. Name Course
1 Absin, Nelson B. DEM
2 Achacoso, Emmalyn L. MA-ENGL
3 Agac-ac, Rochelle Mae A. BSN
4 Agcopra, Jeanar C. BSED
5 Allego, Mark Joseph G. BSMAR-E
6 Amolato, Ac Johnson L. BSMT
7 Bacareza, Beverly Jean A. BSN
8 Bagaraes, Condrado Jr. E. BSMAR-E
9 Bago, Lourdes B. DEM
10 Balaba, Lourdes A. PH.D
11 Bandiala, Dorcas M. MAED
12 Bangot, Jordan P. GM
13 Bangot, Junevryl Sam C. BSMT
14 Basmayor, Erlinda N. DEM
15 Belotendes, Desiree C. BSCS
16 Bersano, Camilo Jr. I. BSCS
17 Bolivia, Lita A. DEM
18 Brillantes, Robert Cyril E. BSN
19 Camposo, June Agnes R. BSN
20 Candia, Maria Lorena A. DEM
21 Canoy, Irene O. BSCS
22 Casiño, Arturo IV C BSN
23 Chico, Erlinda c. PH.D
24 Cipriano, Nestro Y. DM
25 Dalagan, Jelbert D. BSMT
26 Datoy, Quezonia C. MAED
27 Daug, Zsa Zsa S. MAED
28 Dinero, Willie Jr. O. BSMT
29 Duzal, Johnfil Joseph S. BSMT
30 Ebal, Lucita S. MA-ENGL
31 Estoque, Imelda B. MAED
32 Eurese, Butch P. GM
33 Excelise, Nehra Mae Q. BSN
34 Fernandez, Victoria N. DEM
35 Ga, Leticia G. DEM
36 Gutierrez, Julius D. BSC
37 Joaquin, John Maufred T. BSMT
38 Jumawan, Ma. Bingkie B. BSN
39 Kuizon, Delma P. MAED
40 Lantoria, Michael John B. BSN
41 Leocadio, Lito Jr C. BSN
42 Lim, Samuel Sonnie H. BSN
43 Lopez, Glenny Dawn P. ACT
44 Lumontod, James Michael A. MPSM
45 Lunio, Rhemuels S. HS
46 Macalos, Joel James B BSMT
47 Mag-away, Analie J. MAED
48 Mendez, karl Vincent  B. BSMAR-E
49 Miquiabas, Eleanor Jude F. BSN
50 Mongaya, Jasper F. MBM MBM
51 Monterola, Nelskie MAED=ENGL
52 Natangcor, Gibb R. BSN
53 Orangot, Paraida d. PH.D
54 Patana, Catherine T. HS
55 Perez, Karen Cristel A. GM
56 Reyes, Evelyn L. MAGUID
57 Rollo, Magdalena A. DEM
58 Ruiz, Lara Grace L. AB-ENGL
59 Santiago, Anthony C. BSMAR-E
60 Sayre, George B. BSC
61 Siman, Cindy L. MBM
62 Siman, Sheron T. BEED
63 Simbajon, James Jr. D. BSN
64 Tanio, Jonadith B. BSN
65 Usman, Shambaeh A. PH.D
66 Valdez, Shannon Mae M. BSC
67 Waga, Harold P. BSMAR-E

UNCLAIMED ALUMNI ID

2007 GRADUATES

No. Name Course
1 Aba-a, Elvis A. BSMAR-E
2 Abales, Rotella C. BEED
3 Abalos , Jonathan S. BSCRIM
4 Abang, Arnel L. BSMT
5 Abao, Cindy B. GM
6 Abao, Hannah B. GM
7 Abejo, Keith Ryan D. HS
8 Abrogar, Von Stanhope T. BSC
9 Acero, Rizalyn Kitz D. BSN
10 Acuña, Linbert L. BSC
11 Akut, Ruby Ann G. BSN
12 Alaba, Cleveo Vencen Jr., M. HS
13 Alcozbary, Naimah Y. DM
14 Allena, Mitzi B. MAED
15 Alonio, Ambrosi M. DM
16 Amarado, James Eldrin Cline A. BSMT
17 Arabejo, Jason M. BSMT
18 Avenido, Ferdinand L BSECE
19 Babida, Zyra Gene V. BSC
20 Baconguis, April Grace F. BSC
21 Bajuyo, Ramsey Jr. T. BSCRIM
22 Balboa, Rocky L. BSC
23 Baldeviso, Zyrrah Pamarie L. GM
24 Bantaculo, Bryan B. BAT
25 Barangan, Edison R. BSMT
26 Baring, Jasmine P. GM
27 Beboux, Nory N. BSN
28 Blanco, Samuel P BSMT
29 Borinaga, Rey D. BSCRIM
30 Buenaflor, Sherry May A. GM
31 Bunani, Evan D. BSED
32 Cabrejas, Victoria M. GM
33 Cabrera, Russel B. BSMAR-E
34 Cachapero, Bud Aaron C. HS
35 Cagampang, Dionesio B. BSC
36 Caidic, Carol L. BSC
37 Calunod, Marecris J. GM
38 Carnoso, Mary Jane C. BSN
39 Castulo, Edward Ryan V. BSCRIM
40 Chabit, Jesson B. BSMT
41 Chua, Hanselvin  A. BSN
42 Ciega, Jean C. BSC
43 Daquila, Arnel D. BSMT
44 Datayan, Simon Vincent II H. BSMT
45 De Guzman, Bryan R. HS
46 Dela Peña, Rhaymond E. BSMT
47 Delo Santos, Precious Mae O. BSN
48 Dinh, Hoa V. MPSM
49 Dulangon, Dennis U. BSCE
50 Dustome, John Paul Vincent  M. BSCRIM
51 Echalico, Floro F. BSME
52 Endaña, Eula V. GM
53 Espiritu, Mona O. BSN
54 Estroga, Victoria N. DEM
55 Eulatriz, Ronald P. BSC
56 Exclamador, Dean Carlo B. BSCRIM
57 Fabro, Emelio Jr. M. BSCRIM
58 Fajelagutan, Neil Jhon A. BSMT
59 Fernandez, Fe J. BSN
60 Ferraris, Aniano Jr. C. BSN
61 Gabia, Alma Mae G. BEED
62 Gadgude, Jhon Clark D. BSMT
63 Galagala, Sherryl Mae U. BSN
64 Galleto, Ray Jesus II E. GM
65 Galvez, Joann T. BSCRIM
66 Germanes, Ruby Rose L. HS
67 Gimeno, Mark Gregory A. BSMT
68 Gorre, Ken A. BSMT
69 Gualberto, Marijoy B. HS
70 Heredia, Johnryl B. BSCRIM
71 Hero, Rolanda A. BSCRIM
72 Hufana, Christopher Edison D. BSMT
73 Ibañez, Ian Von C. BAT
74 Jadap, Jennifer P. MBM
75 Labial, Ralph Anthony B. BSC
76 Labitad, Sheryl S. BEED
77 Ladra, Marisa T. GM
78 Lago, Nimfa R. DEM
79 Lagria, Jean B. GM
80 Lavezares, Lotus E. BSC
81 Laygo, Elsa G. GM
82 Leroan, Daven Venzi Boyd S. BSMT
83 Lim, Charisse Mae P. BSN
84 Lim, Lea Teresa L. BSN
85 Lisboa, Jober C. BSCRIM
86 Llmas, Anna Grace D. BSC
87 Lofranco, Angel Mae B. HS
88 Lusdoc, Alex Jr. B. BSMT
89 Lusuegro, Kristine E. BSC
90 Maata, Isidro Jr. B. BSMT
91 Mangmang, Martescito C BSMT
92 Marfori, Francis Anthony V. BSN
93 Mehila, Fiory Mary G. AB-ENGL
94 Mendoza, Amor Y. MA-FIL
95 Mercadera, Jackie May T. BSCRIM
96 Misoles, Bonnevie G. HS
97 Mofan, Samuel C. BSC
98 Molina, Philip C. BSMT
99 Monsanto, Menalyn G. BSN
100 Naelga, Florante Jr. R. BAT
101 Napone, Joseph O. BSED
102 Naquila, Anthony G. BSMT
103 Nayal, Elias N. BAT
104 Neri, Arnulfo W. MA-FIL
105 Neri, Rodrigo N. BSCRIM
106 Nueva, Fredderick F. GM
107 Oclida, Jeff Vincent Y. BSMT
108 Oliver, Rizaliana B. PH.D
109 Onas, Enrique Louie H. BSC
110 Padogdog, Christy R. BSN
111 Palahang, Welen L. BSCRIM
112 Palen, Bobby Robert V. BSMT
113 Panes, Delailah N. BSCRIM
114 Payanga, Guen S. GM
115 Payla, John Ree D. BSMT
116 Perez, Rosalie C. BEED
117 Piscos, Sherlyn G. BSC
118 Platan, Deufrich B BSMT
119 Pornia, Deana Dell B. MPSM
120 Qulilan, Fernando C. BSN
121 Ratilla Manillo C. BSCRIM
122 Reduca, John Noel D. BSCRIM
123 Reyes, Neil A. BSCRIM
124 Rivera, Romela O. BEED
125 Roa, Rachel P. MBM
126 Roda, Merriam Jennifer M. HS
127 Romero, Daunby Jr. N. BSC
128 Rosal, Donna Marie M. BEED
129 Sabado, Ma. Celeste A. GM
130 Sabanal, Emelita E. MA-READING
131 Sabuero, Ralf Vincent BSED
132 Sagario, Jemima BSED
133 Salva, Irish A. BSN
134 Santos, Gina Fe B. BSCRIM
135 Sempio, Chuck P. GM
136 Senara, Ian John B. BSMT
137 Sundo, Charity Dawn A. HS
138 Tecson, Limuel E. BSCRIM
139 Timtim, Billy Jr. L. BSCRIM
140 Tion, Bernalyn Q. GM
141 Torralba, Aaron Daniel L. BSMT
142 Torregosa, Virgilio II A. ACT
143 Ursaiz, Rodney Z. BSCRIM
144 Valmorisa, Ma. Emmariz M. BEED
145 Vega, Mark Jamel B. BSCRIM
146 Verano, Ryan M. BSCS
147 Villafranca, Ahicar L. BSMT
148 Villanueva, Calvin Ray M. HS
149 Villanueva, Jameson M. BSMT
150 Villapando, Roquesa G. GM
151 Villarta, Yvonne A. BSN
152 Yamar, Francis Benjamin G. BSMT
153 Yparraguirre, Ronnie T. BAT
154 Yrastorza, Ma. Luisa M. MA
155 Zafra, Wilson Jr. C. BSC
156 Zurita, Kristoffer Ian L. BSC

UNCLAIMED ALUMNI ID

2006 GRADUATES

No. Name Course
1 Abas, Angie T. BSN
2 Abrio, John Paul B. BSN
3 Abuso, Gionnavi Carmell O. BSN
4 Alimpos, Shayne D. BSC
5 Ambal, Charlotte C. BSN
6 Arbuis, Fel Mark D. BSMT
7 Asupan, Agnir E. BSMT
8 Alugar, Archie C. BSMT
9 Bacaraman, Abdul Mutaal D. HS
10 Banluta, Elisa B. MAGUID
11 Batomalaque, Rodulfo A. GM
12 Buenaventura, Claribel T. HS
13 Bulasa, Arceli R. ACT
14 Cainoy, Anabella C. BSCS
15 Casile, Carla Katrina Y. BSN
16 Catarman, Brenda Grace G. BSN
17 Ceballos, Mark G. BSMT
18 Chio, Peter Anthony O. BSMT
19 Co, Maria Jocelyn N. BSN
20 Cruz, Carolyn R. BSN
21 Cruz, Cleofe S. BSN
22 Cui, Verna Lezl A. MPSM
23 Dawang, Ma. Ida Rosario A. BSN
24 De Castro, Marie Alexis C. BSN
25 De Las Alas, Marcelo Ian J. BSN

UNCLAIMED ALUMNI ID

2005 GRADUATES

No. Name Course
1 Abamonga, Rez L. BSC
2 Abao, Miguela F. MPSM
3 Abila, Rosalie M. MPSM
4 Abriol, Renee E. MPSM
5 Acenas, Amor M. MPSM
6 Amedina, Arsenio, Jr. J. BAT
7 Andoy, Aljen M. HS
8 Antonio, Leonora V. MPSM
9 Aparece, Araceli Fe B. BSN
10 Aranton, Ave Concepcion B. BSN
11 Arribas, Irwin C. BSN
12 Arroyo, Larry M. BSMT
13 Babanto, Luz O. MPSM
14 Babanto, Maria Maridel N. BSN
15 Barrion, Analiza C. BAT
16 Basea, Jowelyn D. MPSM
17 Beñas, Andresa C. BSN
18 Blasé, Von Ryan T. BSMT
19 Borja, Adelaida R. DM
20 Buana, Hazel Ann A. BSN
21 Caduyac, Nylha D. MPSM
22 Caguindangan, Michael A. BSCRIM
23 Calambuhay, Alex T. BSMT
24 Calonia, Felicisima L. MPSM
25 Catucag, Adela L. MPSM
26 Cena, Francis V. BSMT
27 Chaves, Donna S. DEM
28 Constantino, Jannalyn A. BSN
29 Dagayday, Eliza D. MPSM
30 Daing, Dundee E. BSN
31 De Gracia, Ian K. BSN
32 Deldo, Honey Mae A. HS
33 Doysabas, Jennifer C. MPSM
34 Dumam-ag, Ysel A. MPSM
35 Duron, Virginia E. MPSM
36 Elcullada, Sharon Mae B. BSC
37 Encarnado, Aian D. BSMT
38 Erero, Ailene E. HS
39 Esoy, Ellen B. MPSM
40 Estrada-Ratag, Mary Ann R. BSN
41 Fabia, Stella C. MPSM
42 Florendo, Juliet B. BSN
43 Francisco, Leonor E. BSN
44 Galeon, rolando A. MPSM
45 Galiposo, Lourace Grace S. BSC
46 Gayapa, Shanedar MPSM
47 Gua-an, Marivic C. BSN
48 Guangco, Dexter Camille S. BSN
49 Guinto, Ruby M. BSCRIM
50 Himpayon, Homer, Jr. C. BSN
51 Illana, Carina M. BSMT
52 Inting, Fel Harvey M. BSC
53 Jenisan, Reynaldo B. BSMT
54 Kiunisala, Marco Constantino L. MPSM
55 Labadan, Marlon L. BSN
56 Lima, Charessma Mae A. BSC
57 Llgas, Meralin Q. BSCS
58 Loable, Andrew M. BSN
59 Maandig, La Verne A. MBM
60 Macasarte, Felixberto, Jr. R. BSN
61 Maestrado, Asuncion L. BSC
62 Magaluna, Jacelyn C. BEED
63 Manait, Jennifer B. MPSM
64 Manlawe, Rhodnalyn MPSM
65 Matutes, Yolanda C. MPSM
66 Mecisamente, Peter P. BSN
67 Mendez, Ivan Gil G. MPSM
68 Miego, Catherine G. MPSM
69 Montejo, Luis M. BSN
70 Mopon, Victor B. MPSM
71 Nermal, Jennifer P. GM
72 Niere, Dian Rae M. BEED
73 Nifatan, Shiela Lyn A. BSN
74 Notario, Leo G. MPSM
75 Oblad, Reina M. HS
76 Ocular, Ardy L. BSN
77 Oliveros, Sandra P. BSN
78 Ordeñiza, Elizabeth D. BSN
79 Padayhag, Earl Adonis L. BSN
80 Paglinawan, Judith Irene R. BSMT
81 Paulin, Timoty James D. MPSM
82 Perez, Ruth A. BSN
83 Polo, Christine B. BSN
84 Polo, Vanessa B. BSN
85 Prado, Marfe T. BSN
86 Redondo, Robelyn A. BSC
87 Revilla, Ruby A. MPSM
88 Rulida, Josie R. MPSM
89 Saguibal, Leo Francis A. BSMT
90 Salarda, Angelina I. BSN
91 Salem, Marlou C. BSCRIM
92 Saligumba, Spencer Lino C. BAT
93 Salvani, Jovanie M. ACT
94 Sanchez,Bless L. BSC
95 Sandig, Erlinda B. MPSM
96 Saripada, Aliudin K. BSCRIM
97 Sidlao, Melanie G. MPSM
98 Sidlao, Mercy Joy Y. MPSM
99 Sieras, Lolita C. BSN
100 Silverio, Christopher E. BSMT
101 Solde, Eme M. BSN
102 Soratiosa, Phoeve D. GM
103 Tabanas, Troy John T. BSN
104 Tano, Manuel L. BSC
105 Tirado, Evelyn A. MPSM
106 Tolentino, Nanette B. BSN
107 Tuburan, Ardan V. BSMT
108 Valdon, Lorna B. BSN
109 Valendez, Ana Victoria A. BSN
110 Vidal, Sarah Gilda R. BSN
111 Wahing, Cheryl P. MPSM
112 Yam-oc, Clothildes S. MPSM

UNCLAIMED ALUMNI ID

2004 GRADUATES

No. Name Course
1 Aclub, Joy A. BSA
2 Adalla, Ronald S. BSMT
3 Albances, Wenefred A. BSMT
4 Altavas, Amelia R. BSN
5 Altavas, MyrnaR. BSN
6 Altavas, Nelson T.C. BSN
7 Angeles , Charito T. MPSM
8 Aparece, Josephine L. BSCS
9 Arbasa, Arlene P. BSC
10 Areola, Ellen Gay T. BSN
11 Arnado, Josephine I. BSA
12 Balan, Emma M. MBM
13 Balanay, Michael G. BSMAR-E
14 Baldado, Marai Lydia P BSN
15 Baldonado, Vilma S. BSA
16 Baliga, Grace A. MPSM
17 Barsanas, Jeen P. BSC
18 Basalan, Runa B BSA
19 Bisahan, Fe N. MPSM
20 Buctolan, Geoffrey H. MPSM
21 Cababasada, Concepcion M. MPSM
22 Camilotes, Kent Jezzrelle S. HS
23 Capuyan, Librado II M. BSMT
24 Caropio, Antonio D. BSN
25 Casing, Mark Julius R. BAT
26 Casiño, Amalia D. BSN
27 Castillon, Sharon Z. BSA
28 Chan, Bryan Mile N. HS
29 Cruz, Junie Q. BSMT
30 Cuzon, Evangelista S. MPSM
31 Dabuco, Carmelita A. MPSM
32 De Asis, Liela G. BSA
33 Dela Cruz, Rainier M. BSMAR-E
34 Dicen, Trixia Amor B. MPSM
35 Doctor, Anniebeb D. MPSM
36 Dongallo, Fe Q. MPSM
37 Echalico, Marlon Godwin T. BSN
38 Enad, Bel P. MPSM
39 Esquerra, Louie S. BSMT
40 Estandarte, Jose Dante D. BSN
41 Fabe, Walter A. BSMT
42 Faelnar, Daryl D. BSMT
43 Ferrer, Elmer B. BSMT
44 Galvez, Eugene G. MPSM
45 Gamotin, Michael B. BSMT
46 Gapor, Gil A. BSCS
47 Garcia, Liezl T. ACT
48 Garrido, Eduard J. BSMT
49 General, Llyod L. BSMT
50 Generalao, Aida L. BSN
51 Ginete, Jay L. BSCS
52 Guillermo, Antonio G. MPSM
53 Gumaling , Concepcion C. MPSM
54 Hagtusan, Severina Q. BSCRIM
55 Imperio, Jose Segundo N. BSN
56 Javier, Juanita M. MPSM
57 Labial, Robert T. BSMT
58 labis, Lorimer E. MPSM
59 Lambiguit, Mary Ann P. BEED
60 Lastimosa, Lydia O. MPSM
61 Liloc, Romeo Jr., R. BSC
62 Lozada, Zoraida C. MPSM
63 Lumbay, Lourdes C. BSCS
64 Lupida, Evengelyn J. BSCE
65 Mancawan, Elydia S MPSM
66 Mendez, Hannah Cyn E BSN
67 Micayabas, Edgardo A. MBM
68 Mutia, Fe M. MPSM
69 Nara, Evelyn C. MPSM
70 Olamit, Clarita G. MPSM
71 Ondap, Maehope S. MBM
72 Pagas, Jimmy A. BSED
73 Pastrana, Rene D. MPSM
74 Periodico, Ronald Kim S. ACT
75 Perodes, Phoebe R. MPSM
76 Piñero, Arnolfo Jr., A. MBM
77 Punay, Vicente D. BSCE
78 Quisumbing, Myla Jane b. BSN
79 Ragot, Paul Niño M. BSC
80 Ramos, Ruby T. BSN
81 Remotigue, Helen P. MPSM
82 Rubiato, Florabelle B. MPSM
83 Rubillos, Raffy R. MPSM
84 Sabanpan, Charisse T. MPSM
85 Salingay, Larymae V. MPSM
86 Salvaña, John Brian S. MPSM
87 Silvela, Nerissa C BSA
88 Sinet, Fermin P. MPSM
89 Soliven, Janice B. BEED
90 Sumandar, Asnawi L. BSCRIM
91 Tabios, Reynaldo P. MA-GC
92 Tanquiz, Eric D. BSMT
93 Torralba, Irish T. BSA
94 Unabia, Isser D. BSMT
96 Uy, Christine R. BSA
95 Valdez, Maricar Y. MA-GC

UNCLAIMED ALUMNI ID

2003 GRADUATES

No. Name Course
1 Astillo, Evelyn B. HS
2 Bagbag, Marichor L. BSC
3 Barnido, Louise Vincent P. BSC
4 Betoy, Felmin L. BSCS
5 Canonio, Candido Jr. T. BSCA
6 Cariaga, Ally Gretchen P. BSCS
7 Caronia, Chessa Mae Q. BSC
8 Clarito, Ma. Therese Apple A. BSA
9 Cuyos, Reyann G. BSMT
10 Dafun, Azenith T. BSCS
11 Dampog, Michelle E. BSED
12 Docdocil, Beverly T. BSN
13 Fuentes, Lorimer N. BSA
14 Ismael, Naim J. BSCA
15 Laurilla, Fil Anthony  L. BSCRIM
16 Lumayod, Ivy C. BEED
17 Official, Elvien C. AMAR-E
18 Pelias, Edwin G.  BSCRIM
19 Tecson, Marife N. BEED
20 Ybañez, Ilynn G. MBM

UNCLAIMED ALUMNI ID

1980-2002 GRADUATES

No. Name Course
1 Agawan, Slyvia O. BSC
2 Perater, Zaldy C. BSF
3 Dafnas, Mila B. BSCA
4 Bonani-Padilla, Cora Police Science
5 Saripada, Dayamangan S. BSA
6 Singh, Anne Francis T. PH.D.
7 Bondoc, Trinidad N. BSED
8 Sebache, Dexter R. HS
9 Balabat, Alan A. BSMT
10 Reyes, Belen M. BSN
11 Toyogon, Raymnud D. BSMT
12 Reyes, Ceasar S. AMT
13 Beleno, Emma Liza B. AB
14 Draug, Lovejoy C. BSED
15 Galeon, Nathaniel Van L. AMT
16 Llamas, Roel P. BSMT
17 Alcantara, Eva L. AB-ENGLISH
18 Baguhin, Marilyn C. HS
19 Butra, Ricky A. BSMT
20 Daing, Dundee E. BSPT
21 Rivera, Izarose O. HS
22 Antipuesto, Alexbet C. AMT
23 Tion, Joselito E. AMT
24 Tiu, Johnny S. BSMT
25 Buna, Gleen B. BSMT
26 Daquiado, Concepcion C. BSED
27 Larayos, Mary Grace L. Midwifery
28 Ochia, Levy Y. BSMT
29 Villanueva, Arnold John B. BSMT
30 Zaluaga, Johny Cell F. BSMT
Print Friendly